Commercial Manager
NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH
NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH is a ship owner / manager based in Germany, associated with 9 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Germany
- Country
- Germany
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 9 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH do?
NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH is listed as commercial manager in Germany.
How many vessels are associated with NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH?
NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH is associated with 9 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH based?
NEU SEESCHIFFAHRT GMBH is based in Germany, Germany.
