Skip to content
🇺🇸
Commercial Manager

41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC

41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
United States
Country
United States
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does 41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC do?

41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC is listed as commercial manager in United States.

How many vessels are associated with 41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC?

41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is 41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC based?

41 NORTH OFFSHORE LLC is based in United States, United States.