Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS

ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS is a ship owner / manager based in Russia, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Russia
Country
Russia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS do?

ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS is listed as commercial manager in Russia.

How many vessels are associated with ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS?

ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS based?

ADMIRALTY SHIPYARDS is based in Russia, Russia.