Commercial Manager
ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO
ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO is a ship owner / manager based in Croatia, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Croatia
- Country
- Croatia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO do?
ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO is listed as commercial manager in Croatia.
How many vessels are associated with ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO?
ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO based?
ADRIA OCTOPUS DOO is based in Croatia, Croatia.
