Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT

AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 5 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Indonesia
Country
Indonesia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
5 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT do?

AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.

How many vessels are associated with AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT?

AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT is associated with 5 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT based?

AKR CORPORINDO TBK PT is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.