Commercial Manager
ALIOS BULKERS LTD
ALIOS BULKERS LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Greece, associated with 3 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Greece
- Country
- Greece
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 3 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ALIOS BULKERS LTD do?
ALIOS BULKERS LTD is listed as commercial manager in Greece.
How many vessels are associated with ALIOS BULKERS LTD?
ALIOS BULKERS LTD is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ALIOS BULKERS LTD based?
ALIOS BULKERS LTD is based in Greece, Greece.
