Commercial Manager
ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD
ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Ghana, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Ghana
- Country
- Ghana
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD do?
ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD is listed as commercial manager in Ghana.
How many vessels are associated with ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD?
ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD based?
ALL AFRICAN SLIPWAY LTD is based in Ghana, Ghana.
