Commercial Manager
AM Offshore FZE
AM Offshore FZE provides ship management services in United Arab Emirates. Openly available company information is compiled in its Marine Insight 360 listing, while verified contacts stay behind the member unlock.
Company overview
- Country
- United Arab Emirates
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 0 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does AM Offshore FZE do?
AM Offshore FZE is listed as commercial manager in United Arab Emirates.
How many vessels are associated with AM Offshore FZE?
AM Offshore FZE is associated with 0 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is AM Offshore FZE based?
AM Offshore FZE is based in United Arab Emirates. The registered office address is available with a contact unlock.
