Skip to content
🇬🇷
Commercial Manager

ANTAIOS MARITIME CO

ANTAIOS MARITIME CO is a ship owner / manager based in Greece, associated with 3 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Greece
Country
Greece
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
3 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does ANTAIOS MARITIME CO do?

ANTAIOS MARITIME CO is listed as commercial manager in Greece.

How many vessels are associated with ANTAIOS MARITIME CO?

ANTAIOS MARITIME CO is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is ANTAIOS MARITIME CO based?

ANTAIOS MARITIME CO is based in Greece, Greece.