Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV

AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV is a ship owner / manager based in Netherlands, associated with 4 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Netherlands
Country
Netherlands
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
4 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV do?

AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV is listed as commercial manager in Netherlands.

How many vessels are associated with AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV?

AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV based?

AREL SHIP MANAGEMENT BV is based in Netherlands, Netherlands.