Commercial Manager
ARGO NAFS VI LTD
ARGO NAFS VI LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Saudi Arabia, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Saudi Arabia
- Country
- Saudi Arabia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ARGO NAFS VI LTD do?
ARGO NAFS VI LTD is listed as commercial manager in Saudi Arabia.
How many vessels are associated with ARGO NAFS VI LTD?
ARGO NAFS VI LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ARGO NAFS VI LTD based?
ARGO NAFS VI LTD is based in Saudi Arabia, Saudi Arabia.
