Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

ASM MARITIME BV

ASM MARITIME BV is a ship owner / manager based in Netherlands, associated with 55 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Netherlands
Country
Netherlands
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
55 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does ASM MARITIME BV do?

ASM MARITIME BV is listed as commercial manager in Netherlands.

How many vessels are associated with ASM MARITIME BV?

ASM MARITIME BV is associated with 55 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is ASM MARITIME BV based?

ASM MARITIME BV is based in Netherlands, Netherlands.