Commercial Manager
ASTRID FISKERI AS
ASTRID FISKERI AS is a ship owner / manager based in Denmark, associated with 3 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Denmark
- Country
- Denmark
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 3 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ASTRID FISKERI AS do?
ASTRID FISKERI AS is listed as commercial manager in Denmark.
How many vessels are associated with ASTRID FISKERI AS?
ASTRID FISKERI AS is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ASTRID FISKERI AS based?
ASTRID FISKERI AS is based in Denmark, Denmark.
