Commercial Manager
Bodden Shipping Agency
Bodden Shipping Agency is a port agent based in Cayman Islands.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Cayman Islands
- Country
- Cayman Islands
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 0 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does Bodden Shipping Agency do?
Bodden Shipping Agency is listed as commercial manager in Cayman Islands.
How many vessels are associated with Bodden Shipping Agency?
Bodden Shipping Agency is associated with 0 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is Bodden Shipping Agency based?
Bodden Shipping Agency is based in Cayman Islands, Cayman Islands.
