Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA

BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA is a ship owner / manager based in Italy, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Italy
Country
Italy
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA do?

BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA is listed as commercial manager in Italy.

How many vessels are associated with BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA?

BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA based?

BOGAZZI & FIGLI SPA is based in Italy, Italy.