Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD

BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Nigeria, associated with 11 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Nigeria
Country
Nigeria
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
11 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD do?

BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD is listed as commercial manager in Nigeria.

How many vessels are associated with BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD?

BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD is associated with 11 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD based?

BONNY GAS TRANSPORT LTD is based in Nigeria, Nigeria.