Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

BUNKERING CO

BUNKERING CO is a ship owner / manager based in Russia, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Russia
Country
Russia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does BUNKERING CO do?

BUNKERING CO is listed as commercial manager in Russia.

How many vessels are associated with BUNKERING CO?

BUNKERING CO is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is BUNKERING CO based?

BUNKERING CO is based in Russia, Russia.