Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC

CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC is a ship owner / manager based in Kazakhstan, associated with 15 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Kazakhstan
Country
Kazakhstan
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
15 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC do?

CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC is listed as commercial manager in Kazakhstan.

How many vessels are associated with CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC?

CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC is associated with 15 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC based?

CIRCLE MARITIME INVEST JSC is based in Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan.