Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

CJ LOGISTICS CORP

CJ LOGISTICS CORP is a ship owner / manager based in South Korea, associated with 6 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
South Korea
Country
South Korea
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
6 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does CJ LOGISTICS CORP do?

CJ LOGISTICS CORP is listed as commercial manager in South Korea.

How many vessels are associated with CJ LOGISTICS CORP?

CJ LOGISTICS CORP is associated with 6 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is CJ LOGISTICS CORP based?

CJ LOGISTICS CORP is based in South Korea, South Korea.