Commercial Manager
CONOCOPHILLIPS CO
CONOCOPHILLIPS CO is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- United States
- Country
- United States
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does CONOCOPHILLIPS CO do?
CONOCOPHILLIPS CO is listed as commercial manager in United States.
How many vessels are associated with CONOCOPHILLIPS CO?
CONOCOPHILLIPS CO is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is CONOCOPHILLIPS CO based?
CONOCOPHILLIPS CO is based in United States, United States.
