Commercial Manager
DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD
DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Singapore, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Singapore
- Country
- Singapore
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD do?
DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD is listed as commercial manager in Singapore.
How many vessels are associated with DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD?
DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD based?
DOLPHIN LOGISTIX PTE LTD is based in Singapore, Singapore.
