Commercial Manager
EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS
EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS is a ship owner / manager based in Norway, associated with 6 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Norway
- Country
- Norway
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 6 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS do?
EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS is listed as commercial manager in Norway.
How many vessels are associated with EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS?
EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS is associated with 6 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS based?
EGIL ULVAN REDERI AS is based in Norway, Norway.
