Commercial Manager
ENESEL SA
ENESEL SA is a ship owner / manager based in Greece, associated with 14 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Greece
- Country
- Greece
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 14 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ENESEL SA do?
ENESEL SA is listed as commercial manager in Greece.
How many vessels are associated with ENESEL SA?
ENESEL SA is associated with 14 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ENESEL SA based?
ENESEL SA is based in Greece, Greece.
