Commercial Manager
ENM KOREA CO LTD
ENM KOREA CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in South Korea, associated with 3 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- South Korea
- Country
- South Korea
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 3 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does ENM KOREA CO LTD do?
ENM KOREA CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in South Korea.
How many vessels are associated with ENM KOREA CO LTD?
ENM KOREA CO LTD is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is ENM KOREA CO LTD based?
ENM KOREA CO LTD is based in South Korea, South Korea.
