Commercial Manager
FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD
FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD is a ship owner / manager based in United Kingdom, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- United Kingdom
- Country
- United Kingdom
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD do?
FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD is listed as commercial manager in United Kingdom.
How many vessels are associated with FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD?
FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD based?
FORMOSA MARITIME MALTA LTD is based in United Kingdom, United Kingdom.
