Skip to content
🇯🇵
Commercial Manager

FUKUSEI SANGYO KK

FUKUSEI SANGYO KK is a ship owner / manager based in Japan, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Japan
Country
Japan
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does FUKUSEI SANGYO KK do?

FUKUSEI SANGYO KK is listed as commercial manager in Japan.

How many vessels are associated with FUKUSEI SANGYO KK?

FUKUSEI SANGYO KK is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is FUKUSEI SANGYO KK based?

FUKUSEI SANGYO KK is based in Japan, Japan.