Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD

GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD is a ship owner / manager based in Malaysia, associated with 4 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Malaysia
Country
Malaysia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
4 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD do?

GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD is listed as commercial manager in Malaysia.

How many vessels are associated with GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD?

GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD based?

GIMHWAK ENTERPRISE SDN BHD is based in Malaysia, Malaysia.