Commercial Manager
GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD
GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Singapore, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Singapore
- Country
- Singapore
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD do?
GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD is listed as commercial manager in Singapore.
How many vessels are associated with GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD?
GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD based?
GOLDEN ISLAND PTE LTD is based in Singapore, Singapore.
