Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

HABCO PRIMATAMA PT

HABCO PRIMATAMA PT is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 12 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Indonesia
Country
Indonesia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
12 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does HABCO PRIMATAMA PT do?

HABCO PRIMATAMA PT is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.

How many vessels are associated with HABCO PRIMATAMA PT?

HABCO PRIMATAMA PT is associated with 12 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is HABCO PRIMATAMA PT based?

HABCO PRIMATAMA PT is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.