Commercial Manager
HATSUTAKA KISEN KK
HATSUTAKA KISEN KK is a ship owner / manager based in Japan, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Japan
- Country
- Japan
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does HATSUTAKA KISEN KK do?
HATSUTAKA KISEN KK is listed as commercial manager in Japan.
How many vessels are associated with HATSUTAKA KISEN KK?
HATSUTAKA KISEN KK is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is HATSUTAKA KISEN KK based?
HATSUTAKA KISEN KK is based in Japan, Japan.
