Commercial Manager
HF SHIPPING DMCC
HF SHIPPING DMCC is a ship owner / manager based in United Arab Emirates, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- United Arab Emirates
- Country
- United Arab Emirates
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does HF SHIPPING DMCC do?
HF SHIPPING DMCC is listed as commercial manager in United Arab Emirates.
How many vessels are associated with HF SHIPPING DMCC?
HF SHIPPING DMCC is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is HF SHIPPING DMCC based?
HF SHIPPING DMCC is based in United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates.
