Commercial Manager
HK LINE CO LTD
HK LINE CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Vietnam, associated with 8 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Vietnam
- Country
- Vietnam
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 8 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does HK LINE CO LTD do?
HK LINE CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in Vietnam.
How many vessels are associated with HK LINE CO LTD?
HK LINE CO LTD is associated with 8 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is HK LINE CO LTD based?
HK LINE CO LTD is based in Vietnam, Vietnam.
