Skip to content
🇨🇳
Commercial Manager

HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD

HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD is a ship owner / manager based in China, associated with 4 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
China
Country
China
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
4 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD do?

HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD is listed as commercial manager in China.

How many vessels are associated with HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD?

HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD based?

HK TRIUMPH MARINE LTD is based in China, China.