Skip to content
🇨🇳
Commercial Manager

HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD

HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in China, associated with 3 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
China
Country
China
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
3 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD do?

HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in China.

How many vessels are associated with HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD?

HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD based?

HUARUI LOGISTICS CO LTD is based in China, China.