Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD

HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in South Korea, associated with 7 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
South Korea
Country
South Korea
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
7 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD do?

HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in South Korea.

How many vessels are associated with HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD?

HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD is associated with 7 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD based?

HYODONG SHIPPING CO LTD is based in South Korea, South Korea.