Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR

INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 3 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Indonesia
Country
Indonesia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
3 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR do?

INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.

How many vessels are associated with INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR?

INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR based?

INDOMAS BAHARI MAKMUR is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.