Commercial Manager
INTRESCO LTD-UKE
INTRESCO LTD-UKE is a ship owner / manager based in Ukraine, associated with 9 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Ukraine
- Country
- Ukraine
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 9 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does INTRESCO LTD-UKE do?
INTRESCO LTD-UKE is listed as commercial manager in Ukraine.
How many vessels are associated with INTRESCO LTD-UKE?
INTRESCO LTD-UKE is associated with 9 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is INTRESCO LTD-UKE based?
INTRESCO LTD-UKE is based in Ukraine, Ukraine.
