Skip to content
🇺🇸
Commercial Manager

J&D EXPORTING LLC

J&D EXPORTING LLC is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
United States
Country
United States
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does J&D EXPORTING LLC do?

J&D EXPORTING LLC is listed as commercial manager in United States.

How many vessels are associated with J&D EXPORTING LLC?

J&D EXPORTING LLC is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is J&D EXPORTING LLC based?

J&D EXPORTING LLC is based in United States, United States.