Skip to content
🇨🇳
Commercial Manager

KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD

KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in China, associated with 3 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
China
Country
China
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
3 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD do?

KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in China.

How many vessels are associated with KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD?

KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD based?

KINGFOUR MARINE CO LTD is based in China, China.