Commercial Manager
LOCATION OCEAN INC
LOCATION OCEAN INC is a ship owner / manager based in Canada, associated with 18 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Canada
- Country
- Canada
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 18 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does LOCATION OCEAN INC do?
LOCATION OCEAN INC is listed as commercial manager in Canada.
How many vessels are associated with LOCATION OCEAN INC?
LOCATION OCEAN INC is associated with 18 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is LOCATION OCEAN INC based?
LOCATION OCEAN INC is based in Canada, Canada.
