Skip to content
🇳🇴
Commercial Manager

LUROYVEIDING AS

LUROYVEIDING AS is a ship owner / manager based in Norway, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Norway
Country
Norway
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does LUROYVEIDING AS do?

LUROYVEIDING AS is listed as commercial manager in Norway.

How many vessels are associated with LUROYVEIDING AS?

LUROYVEIDING AS is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is LUROYVEIDING AS based?

LUROYVEIDING AS is based in Norway, Norway.