Commercial Manager
MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO
MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO is a ship owner / manager based in Brazil, associated with 4 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Brazil
- Country
- Brazil
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 4 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO do?
MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO is listed as commercial manager in Brazil.
How many vessels are associated with MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO?
MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO based?
MAGELLANES NAVEGACAO is based in Brazil, Brazil.
