Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT

MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 3 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Indonesia
Country
Indonesia
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
3 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT do?

MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.

How many vessels are associated with MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT?

MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT based?

MANDIRI ABADI SANTOSA PT is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.