Commercial Manager
MARINENSES PESQUERIAS
MARINENSES PESQUERIAS is a ship owner / manager based in Spain, associated with 4 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Spain
- Country
- Spain
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 4 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does MARINENSES PESQUERIAS do?
MARINENSES PESQUERIAS is listed as commercial manager in Spain.
How many vessels are associated with MARINENSES PESQUERIAS?
MARINENSES PESQUERIAS is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is MARINENSES PESQUERIAS based?
MARINENSES PESQUERIAS is based in Spain, Spain.
