Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

MERNA SHIPPING SL

MERNA SHIPPING SL is a ship owner / manager based in Spain, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Spain
Country
Spain
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does MERNA SHIPPING SL do?

MERNA SHIPPING SL is listed as commercial manager in Spain.

How many vessels are associated with MERNA SHIPPING SL?

MERNA SHIPPING SL is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is MERNA SHIPPING SL based?

MERNA SHIPPING SL is based in Spain, Spain.