Commercial Manager
MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK
MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK is a ship owner / manager based in Japan, associated with 4 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Japan
- Country
- Japan
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 4 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK do?
MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK is listed as commercial manager in Japan.
How many vessels are associated with MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK?
MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK based?
MIYAGAWA KAIUN KK is based in Japan, Japan.
