Skip to content
🇫🇷
Commercial Manager

NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE

NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE is a ship owner / manager based in France, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
France
Country
France
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE do?

NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE is listed as commercial manager in France.

How many vessels are associated with NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE?

NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE based?

NOUVELLE DE REMORQUAGE is based in France, France.