Skip to content
🇺🇸
Commercial Manager

OCEAN SERVICES LLC

OCEAN SERVICES LLC is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 5 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
United States
Country
United States
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
5 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does OCEAN SERVICES LLC do?

OCEAN SERVICES LLC is listed as commercial manager in United States.

How many vessels are associated with OCEAN SERVICES LLC?

OCEAN SERVICES LLC is associated with 5 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is OCEAN SERVICES LLC based?

OCEAN SERVICES LLC is based in United States, United States.