Commercial Manager
PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD
PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD is a ship owner / manager based in Malaysia, associated with 4 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Malaysia
- Country
- Malaysia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 4 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD do?
PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD is listed as commercial manager in Malaysia.
How many vessels are associated with PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD?
PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD based?
PETRA RESOURCES SDN BHD is based in Malaysia, Malaysia.
