Commercial Manager
POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC
POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC is a ship owner / manager based in Micronesia, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Micronesia
- Country
- Micronesia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC do?
POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC is listed as commercial manager in Micronesia.
How many vessels are associated with POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC?
POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC based?
POHNPEI SHIPPING CO INC is based in Micronesia, Micronesia.
